Weifang Huahai Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
Main products:tractor,trailer,spare parts,mdf,furniture
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Lu Lucy
  • Company Name : Weifang Huahai Industry & Trade Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-536-8799830
  • Fax : 0086-536-8799830
  • Address : Shandong,Weifang,No.2112 Xinhua Road Weifang City Shandong priovince
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 261000

Back hoe for tractors

Back hoe for tractors
Product Detailed
matched power: 25hp-100hp Arm slew angle: 140 degree CE

Model nameLW-6LW-7LW-8
Tractor model25hp series40hp series80hp series
Max.digging depth (mm)185021502640
Max.plane digging depth(mm)160020002500
Max.digging height  (mm)250034003510
Unload height (mm)140017602000
Transport height (mm)173318781952
Distance from ground (mm)280290290
(mm)420500500
Vertical digging height (mm)89511341446
Max.digging radii (mm)280033603930
Unload distance  (mm)104011871945
Shovel circumrotate angle160°160°160°
Arm slew angle140°140°140°

   

Back hoe for tractors



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.